Player Lookup:
Player Profile
THYSHUFFLER
Rating: 1735
Matches Played: 1554
Record: 957-588-1
Favorite Format: Penny Dreadful (43%)
Favorite Series: Tribal Apocalypse (38%)
Last Active: September 18, 2021 (Tribal Apocalypse 11.37)
Email: [email protected] (Publicly Viewable)
Time Zone: [UTC - 5] Eastern Standard Time (Gatherling.com Default Time)
Edit Player Information
MEDAL WINNING DECKS
Orzonought 22-13    
Halloween Vampires 7-0  
Stiflenought 15-3  
Orzhov Pestilence 21-8-1    
Boros 12-4-1  
ant 11-5    
Dragonmare 2.2 19-7    
Elves 19-12-1    
boros weenie 9-3  
Zocky Aristocrates 14-7   
MBC 18-11     
Delver 8-4  
WURG by Pascal3000 10-1-1  
T&N What won last time 7-0 
ur fae 6-1 
Humans don't lose 3-0 
Boros tokens 6-1 
2_of_mana_tithe 7-0 
I hate creatures (Rakdos Vampires) 4-0 
MV 3-0 
T&N(A) 5-1 
Satyrs again 4-0 
Kobold Tendrils no mountains 4-0 
White Priest's list 5-1 
Dragonmaire (What won last time) 2.0 6-1 
crazybaloth's inspired Orzhov hushnought 5-2 
SliverBlackVampires 4-0 
Uelver 8-1 
1 Boros Weenie 7-0 
Azorius Spirits 3-0 
Orhov Humans 3-0 
Crying cat face (yeah the cycling deck) 6-1 
1 of mana Tithe 7-0 
No Complaints Assassins 3-0 
faerie 3-0 
Tap dancing Faeries 3-0 
New Business 3-0 
Yorion Artificers 4-0 
Not mice 4-0 
Heart of the matter 4-0 
ephemerate 6-1 
Dragonmare (What won last time) 6-2 
Orzhov cats 3-0 
Modern Dragons 4-0 
Rise of the proletariat 6-1 
Peasant 3-0-1 
Boros Angels 5-1 
Yorion Orzhov Humans 8-4 
Crying cat face 11-7 
Vampires 8-3  
Boros Cycling 13-11   
MDog's artifact list 15-15   
I hear this AZ Wave deck is all the rage 8-5  
Black Cards 10-7   
Wr Stiflenought 13-7   
Artificer 3-1 
Kaheera Cats 3-1 
Goblanos 3-1 
White Priest 6-1 
LL vampires 4-2 
UR what won last time 5-2 
B Vampires 3-1 
hateful auras 7-3 
Modern Elves 4-1 
Gates 7-4 
Exploring infinity 6-4 
sb 8-3-1  
Love Bears 7-8  
Reanimator 1.4 7-7  
Selesnia 12-4   
Blue Temp (What won last time) 8-4  
UW Control (What won last time) 8-6  
Red_Deck_Wins 9-8  
PD Mono-Black 11-7  
GW Slide 12-11  
Honor's Drakes 13-11  
JherjamesB Infect 3-2 
Delver (one of many) 4-2 
Esper Ribbons 2.1 5-2 
W Unclassified 5-1 
Swans 3-2 
Rakdos (What beat me last night) 8-2 
Tooth and Nail 3-3 
Golem Free Delver (2) 4-2 
Carvs Boros 4-1 
Boros Monarch 3-3 
1 Deck - Mono-Green Aggro 4-1-1 
reanimator 1.1 6-8 
Legendary Legend (Azorious Control) 6-8 
Burn 10-10 
C_is_for_cookie elf list 6-4  
1Deck - Reanimator 6-6  
gy jund 12-9  
RDW 3-2 
Rakdos 3-2 
Pauper Classic Tuesday 3-2 
RW Cycling (What won last time) 4-2 
BUW Unclassified 3-2 
Dead Guy Ale 2-4 
ObZen izzet Control 2-3 
_DissonancE_ 5-3-1 
2 of mana Tithe 4-4 
Esper Ribbons 2.0 5-4 
Green Elves 4-3 
Dragonmare 2.1 4-4 
Ribbon's Azorious Flicker 7-6 
Reanimator 1.3 7-7 
CCL Black Brew 5-5-1 
PD Elves 6-10 
RW Cycling 10-6 
MEDALS EARNED
50
21
43
47
TROPHIES EARNED