Series Events
Classic Heirloom
Hosted by ChrisMH77, mihahitlor, Return_To_Xaos, ML_Berlin, Lordpipas, TLR, TheWhetherMan1
Format Classic Heirloom
Regular Time Sunday, 01:30 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 12 Master Document
Most Recent Event Classic Heirloom 12.86
Next Event October 24 05:30 pm registration
Tribal Apocalypse
Hosted by _Kumagoro_
Format Legacy Tribal Wars
Regular Time Saturday, 12:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 8 Master Document
Most Recent Event Tribal Apocalypse 8.41
Next Event October 27 12:30 pm registration
Pauper Classic Tuesdays
Hosted by longtimegone, Arctic_Ghost, UluruGuru, stash86
Format
Regular Time Tuesday, 08:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 6 Master Document
Most Recent Event Pauper Classic Tuesdays 6.232
Next Event October 23 07:30 pm registration
Modern Times
Hosted by _Kumagoro_
Format Modern
Regular Time Thursday, 03:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 1 Master Document
Most Recent Event Modern Times 1.255
Next Event October 25 02:30 pm registration
Community Legacy League
Hosted by NurseDan87, stash86, BoBoFraggles
Format Legacy League
Regular Time Wednesday, 08:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 6 Master Document
Most Recent Event Community Legacy League 6.42
Next Event October 24 08:00 pm registration
Penny Dreadful Sundays
Hosted by bakert99, silasary, MrSad, stash86, Back_Alley_G, BigM, j_meka, Briar_moss
Format
Regular Time Sunday, 01:30 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 10 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Sundays 10.03
Next Event October 28 01:00 pm registration
Penny Dreadful Thursdays
Hosted by silasary, bakert99, stash86, Back_Alley_G, j_meka, MrSad, BigM, Briar_moss
Format
Regular Time Thursday, 07:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 10 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Thursdays 10.02
Next Event October 25 06:30 pm registration
Penny Dreadful Mondays
Hosted by bakert99, silasary, stash86, MrSad, j_meka, BigM, Back_Alley_G, Briar_moss
Format
Regular Time Monday, 12:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 10 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Mondays 10.03
Next Event October 29 06:30 pm registration
Penny Dreadful Saturdays
Hosted by BigM, Back_Alley_G, bakert99, silasary, MrSad, j_meka, stash86, Briar_moss
Format
Regular Time Saturday, 01:30 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 10 Master Document
Most Recent Event Penny Dreadful Saturdays 10.03
Next Event October 27 01:00 pm registration
APAC Penny Dreadful Sundays
Hosted by MrSad, Pseudodude, BigM, silasary, stash86, bakert99, Back_Alley_G, j_meka, Briar_moss
Format
Regular Time Sunday, 02:00 am Eastern Time
Rules Season 10 Master Document
Most Recent Event APAC Penny Dreadful Sundays 10.03
Next Event October 28 02:30 am registration
Giovedi Pauper Challenges
Hosted by mandrakata
Format Pauper
Regular Time Thursday, 03:00 pm Eastern Time
Rules Season 1 Master Document
Most Recent Event Giovedi Pauper Challenges 1.04
Next Event October 25 02:30 pm registration